• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    3 dec.Risne Stars V18 1 - WSV V18 147 - 78
    3 dec.Volic X12 1 - WSV X12 131 - 31
    3 dec.Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2 - WSV, X14 1 (VR)5 - 104
    3 dec.Jolly Jumpers VSE 3 - WSV VSE 157 - 40
    3 dec.WSV RSE 1 - Flying Red RSE 154 - 36
    3 dec.Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1 - WSV X12 264 - 13
    3 dec.Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4 - WSV X14 344 - 24
    3 dec.Landstede Basketbal ZAC M20 1 - WSV M20 161 - 64
    3 dec.Hanze Stars MSE 1 - WSV MSE 161 - 66
    3 dec.B.V. Isala X14 1 - WSV X14 257 - 41
    3 dec.Wildcats M18 1 - WSV M18 140 - 54
    3 dec.Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1 - WSV M22 161 - 65
    3 dec.BS Leiden RSE 1 - WSV RSE 169 - 12
    3 dec.Pluto M16 1 - WSV M16 187 - 40
    2 dec.G.S. Stars M16 1 (VR) * - WSV M16 252 - 45
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 10:00WSV X12 1 - Rebound '73 X12 1WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 10:00WSV X12 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 12:00WSV M18 1 - Pluto M18 1WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 12:00WSV M20 1 - V.B.V, M22 1 (VR)WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 12:15WSV RSE 2 - Koprol RSE 1Deltion Sportcentrum
    10 dec. 14:00WSV, X14 1 (VR) - Ceres X14 1WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 14:00WSV VSE 1 - Kikkers VSE 2WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 14:00Devedo RSE 2 - WSV RSE 2Deltion Sportcentrum
    10 dec. 16:00WSV M16 2 - Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 16:00WSV V18 1 - BV Orca's V18 2WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 16:00BV Vikings X14 1 - WSV X14 2De Kamp
    10 dec. 18:00WSV M16 1 - Arnhem Eagles M16 3WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 18:00WSV M22 1 - Arnhem Eagles M20 1WSV Sporthal
    10 dec. 20:00WSV MSE 1 - Trajanum MSE 2WSV Sporthal
    16 dec. 19:00Peatminers X14 1 - WSV X14 2De Stamper
    17 dec. 11:30Rebound '73 X12 1 - WSV X12 2Stadsweiden
    17 dec. 12:00WSV, X14 1 (VR) - Rebound '73 X14 1WSV Sporthal
    17 dec. 12:00WSV V18 1 - Pluto V18 1WSV Sporthal
    17 dec. 13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1 - WSV X12 1Topsporthal Landstede
    17 dec. 13:45B.V. Batouwe M16 1 - WSV M16 1Sportcentrum De Kooi
    17 dec. 14:00WSV VSE 1 - D.B.V. Arriba VSE 2WSV Sporthal
    17 dec. 15:00Rebound '73 M16 2 - WSV M16 2Stadsweiden
    17 dec. 17:45BeCeGe'74 M18 1 (VR) - WSV M18 1De Bongerd
    17 dec. 19:00Pluto MSE 1 - WSV MSE 1Tarthorst
    18 dec. 15:30Give and Go M20 1 - WSV M20 1Sporthal Stationsplein
  • Wedstrijdverslagen