• WSV X14 3 BASKETBALL

  • Trainingstijden

    DagTijd
    Dinsdag 16:00 - 18:00 uur
    Donderdag 16:30 - 18:00 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.WSV X14-3 - Arnhem Eagles X14-450 - 40
  • Poulestanden WSV X14-3 ( 4e divisie X14 4D 05 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BeCeGe '74 X14-111110092025566522
    2Wildcats X14-211100198141256920
    3Tower Jumpers X14-21180361041519516
    4WSV X14-3118035294616816
    5SV Twello, X14 1 (VR) *11704538531714
    6BV Wyba X14-211605523536-1312
    7Pluto X14-311506493547-5410
    8Arnhem Eagles X14-4115065535272610
    9V.B.V. X14-111308500619-1196
    10WIK X14-111209394612-2184
    11UNLIMITED X14-2111010299665-3662
    12Give and Go X14-2110011210970-7600

    Poulestanden WSV X14-3 ( 5e divisie X14 5D 24 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1WSV X14-31080247933814116
    2Arnhem Eagles X14-4107034824701214
    3Hanze Stars, X14 1 (VR)106045665135312
    4Flip Stars, X14 1 (VR)1040639539418
    5V.B.V. X14-110307404496-926
    6BV Wyba X14-210208420535-1154
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Andel, Patsy vanTechnische stafAssistent-coach
    Asselt, Floris vanTechnische stafCoach
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.