• WSV MSE 1 BASKETBALL

  • Trainingstijden

    DagTijd
    Dinsdag 21:00 - 22:30 uur
    Donderdag 21:00 - 22:30 uur
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden WSV MSE 1 ( 3e divisie MSE 3D 03 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Snipers MSE 1141103115898517322
    2Pluto MSE 1141103107988319622
    3Twente Buzzards MSE 11510059799453420
    4WSV MSE 11590610511049218
    5Amical MSE 114806112710586916
    6LB-ZAC MSE 21480610329874516
    7Arnhem Eagles MSE 3 *14806105391613714
    8Trajanum MSE 215609104210103212
    9BV Wyba MSE 214509914945-3110
    10Be Quick '28 MSE 11430119011151-2506
    11D.B.V. Arriba MSE 21500158641271-4070
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bleijker, Remy denTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 mrt. 21:00Amical MSE 1 - WSV MSE 1Diekmanhal
    9 mrt. 20:00WSV MSE 1 - De Snipers MSE 1WSV Sporthal
    16 mrt. 21:00Pluto MSE 1 - WSV MSE 1Tarthorst
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.